Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday October 18, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM    Lego Robotics - Build with Lego Robots
 
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM    Lego Robotics - Build & Program Lego Robots
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NCAA)
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NFL)
 
Friday October 19, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Saturday October 20, 2018
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM    Fall Soccer - Kindergarten - 1st Grade
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fall Soccer - 2nd-3rd Grade Boys
 
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM    Fall Soccer - 2nd-3rd Grade Girls
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Soccer - 4th-6th Grade Boys
 
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM    Fall Soccer - 4th-6th Grade Girls
 
Monday October 22, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday October 23, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 24, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Thursday October 25, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday October 26, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday October 29, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday October 30, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 31, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Thursday November 1, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday November 2, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday November 5, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday November 6, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday November 7, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 & 2 Fencing - Late Fall 2018
 
Thursday November 8, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday November 9, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday November 12, 2018
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Veterans Day Full-Day Camp - Full-Day Camp
 
Tuesday November 13, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday November 14, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 & 2 Fencing - Late Fall 2018
 
Thursday November 15, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday November 16, 2018
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Saturday November 17, 2018
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Self-Defense and Situational Awareness for Families Workshop - Parent/Child Registration
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Self-Defense and Situational Awareness for Families Workshop - Additional Child