Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday September 23, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Art Class - Getting Creative with Mrs Lindemann! - Art Class
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer - Kicking Stars Soccer
 
Tuesday September 24, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday September 25, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 Fencing
 
Thursday September 26, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NCAA)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NFL)
 
Friday September 27, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday September 30, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Art Class - Getting Creative with Mrs Lindemann! - Art Class
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer - Kicking Stars Soccer
 
Tuesday October 1, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 2, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 Fencing
 
Thursday October 3, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NCAA)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NFL)
 
Friday October 4, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday October 7, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Art Class - Getting Creative with Mrs Lindemann! - Art Class
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer - Kicking Stars Soccer
 
Tuesday October 8, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 9, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 Fencing
 
Thursday October 10, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NCAA)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NFL)
 
Friday October 11, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday October 14, 2019
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Art Class - Getting Creative with Mrs Lindemann! - Art Class
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer - Kicking Stars Soccer
 
Tuesday October 15, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 16, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 Fencing
 
Thursday October 17, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NCAA)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NFL)
 
Friday October 18, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday October 21, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM    Art Class - Getting Creative with Mrs Lindemann! - Art Class
 
Tuesday October 22, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono