Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday October 14, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Full-Day Camp - Columbus Day
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer - Kicking Stars Soccer
 
Tuesday October 15, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 16, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 Fencing
 
Thursday October 17, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NCAA)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NFL)
 
Friday October 18, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday October 21, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday October 22, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 23, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Thursday October 24, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday October 25, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday October 28, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday October 29, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 30, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Thursday October 31, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday November 1, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday November 4, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday November 5, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday November 6, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 Fencing - Late Fall 2019
 
Thursday November 7, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday November 8, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday November 11, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    Full-Day Camp - Veteran's Day
 
Tuesday November 12, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday November 13, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 Fencing - Late Fall 2019
 
Thursday November 14, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono