Register Now

Herbert Sargent Community Center

Facility Information

342 Bennoch Road
Old Town, ME 04468
Phone: (207) 827-3961

Additional Files




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday October 18, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday October 18, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday October 18, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday October 18, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Lego Robotics Build with Lego Robots Thursday October 18, 2018 03:15 PM - 04:15 PM
Lego Robotics Build & Program Lego Robots Thursday October 18, 2018 04:15 PM - 05:30 PM
Flag Football Flag Football (NCAA) Thursday October 18, 2018 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Flag Football Flag Football (NFL) Thursday October 18, 2018 05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday October 19, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday October 19, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday October 19, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday October 19, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday October 22, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday October 22, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday October 22, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday October 22, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday October 23, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday October 23, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday October 23, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday October 23, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday October 24, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday October 24, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday October 24, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday October 24, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday October 25, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday October 25, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday October 25, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday October 25, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday October 26, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday October 26, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday October 26, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday October 26, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday October 29, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday October 29, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday October 29, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday October 29, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday October 30, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday October 30, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday October 30, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday October 30, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday October 31, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday October 31, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday October 31, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday October 31, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday November 1, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday November 1, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday November 1, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday November 1, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday November 2, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday November 2, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday November 2, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday November 2, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday November 5, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday November 5, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday November 5, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday November 5, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday November 6, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday November 6, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday November 6, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday November 6, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday November 7, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday November 7, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday November 7, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday November 7, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 & 2 Fencing - Late Fall 2018 Wednesday November 7, 2018 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday November 8, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday November 8, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday November 8, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday November 8, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday November 9, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday November 9, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday November 9, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday November 9, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Veterans Day Full-Day Camp Full-Day Camp Monday November 12, 2018 07:30 AM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday November 13, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday November 13, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday November 13, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday November 13, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday November 14, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday November 14, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday November 14, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday November 14, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 & 2 Fencing - Late Fall 2018 Wednesday November 14, 2018 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday November 15, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday November 15, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday November 15, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday November 15, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday November 16, 2018 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday November 16, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday November 16, 2018 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday November 16, 2018 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Self-Defense and Situational Awareness for Families Workshop Parent/Child Registration Saturday November 17, 2018 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM
Self-Defense and Situational Awareness for Families Workshop Additional Child Saturday November 17, 2018 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM