Register Now

Herbert Sargent Community Center

Facility Information

342 Bennoch Road
Old Town, ME 04468
Phone: (207) 827-3961

Additional Files




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday January 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday January 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday January 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday January 27, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday January 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday January 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday January 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday January 28, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday January 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday January 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday January 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday January 29, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 Fencing - Winter 2020 Wednesday January 29, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday January 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday January 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday January 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday January 30, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday January 31, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday January 31, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday January 31, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday January 31, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday February 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday February 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday February 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday February 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday February 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday February 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday February 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday February 4, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday February 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday February 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday February 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday February 5, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 Fencing - Winter 2020 Wednesday February 5, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday February 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday February 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday February 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday February 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday February 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday February 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday February 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday February 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Father Daughter Dance Friday Night Couples Friday February 7, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Father Daughter Dance Friday Night Additional Child Friday February 7, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Father Daughter Dance Saturday Night Additional Child Saturday February 8, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
Father Daughter Dance Saturday Night Couples Saturday February 8, 2020 06:00 PM - 08:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday February 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday February 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday February 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday February 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday February 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday February 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday February 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday February 11, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday February 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday February 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday February 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday February 12, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 Fencing - Winter 2020 Wednesday February 12, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday February 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday February 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday February 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday February 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday February 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday February 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday February 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday February 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday February 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday February 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday February 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday February 17, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday February 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday February 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday February 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday February 18, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday February 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday February 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday February 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday February 19, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday February 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday February 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday February 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday February 20, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday February 21, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday February 24, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday February 25, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday February 26, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM