Register Now

Herbert Sargent Community Center

Facility Information

342 Bennoch Road
Old Town, ME 04468
Phone: (207) 827-3961

Additional Files




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
Full-Day Camp Columbus Day Monday October 14, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer Kicking Stars Soccer Monday October 14, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday October 15, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday October 15, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday October 15, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday October 15, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday October 16, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday October 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday October 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday October 16, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 Fencing Wednesday October 16, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday October 17, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday October 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday October 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday October 17, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Flag Football Flag Football (NCAA) Thursday October 17, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Flag Football Flag Football (NFL) Thursday October 17, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday October 18, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday October 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday October 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday October 18, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday October 21, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday October 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday October 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday October 21, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday October 22, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday October 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday October 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday October 22, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday October 23, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday October 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday October 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday October 23, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday October 24, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday October 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday October 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday October 24, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday October 25, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday October 25, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday October 25, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday October 25, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday October 28, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday October 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday October 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday October 28, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday October 29, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday October 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday October 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday October 29, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday October 30, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday October 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday October 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday October 30, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday October 31, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday October 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday October 31, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday October 31, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday November 1, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday November 1, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday November 1, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday November 1, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday November 4, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday November 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday November 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday November 4, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday November 5, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday November 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday November 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday November 5, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday November 6, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday November 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday November 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday November 6, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 Fencing - Late Fall 2019 Wednesday November 6, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday November 7, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday November 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday November 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday November 7, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday November 8, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday November 8, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday November 8, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday November 8, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Full-Day Camp Veteran's Day Monday November 11, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday November 12, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday November 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday November 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday November 12, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday November 13, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday November 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday November 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday November 13, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 Fencing - Late Fall 2019 Wednesday November 13, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday November 14, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday November 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday November 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday November 14, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM