Register Now

Herbert Sargent Community Center

Facility Information

342 Bennoch Road
Old Town, ME 04468
Phone: (207) 827-3961

Additional Files




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

Program Activity Teams Date Time
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday December 16, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday December 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday December 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday December 16, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Shooting Stars Pre-School Basketball Shooting Stars Basketball Monday December 16, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday December 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday December 17, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday December 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday December 18, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday December 19, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday December 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday December 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday December 19, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday December 20, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday December 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday December 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday December 20, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Full Day Camp Camp Day 12/23 Monday December 23, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
Shooting Stars Pre-School Basketball Shooting Stars Basketball Monday December 23, 2019 05:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Christmas Eve Camp Full Day Camp Tuesday December 24, 2019 07:00 AM - 02:00 PM
Full Day Camp Camp Day 12/26 Thursday December 26, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
Full Day Camp Camp Day 12/27 Friday December 27, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
Full Day Camp Camp Day 12/30 Monday December 30, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
Full Day Camp Camp Day 12/30 Tuesday December 31, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday January 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday January 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday January 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday January 2, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday January 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday January 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday January 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday January 3, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday January 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday January 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday January 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday January 6, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday January 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday January 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday January 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday January 7, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday January 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday January 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday January 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday January 8, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 Fencing - Winter 2020 Wednesday January 8, 2020 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday January 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday January 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday January 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday January 9, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday January 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday January 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday January 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday January 10, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday January 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday January 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday January 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday January 13, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday January 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday January 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday January 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday January 14, 2020 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM